Employees

School administration

Tscherniak
Tscherniak, Adrienne

Executive Director of School

Hog
Dr. Hog, Michael

Deputy Executive Director of School

Catudal
Catudal, Michelle

Head of Primary School

Herzig
Herzig, Christine

Head of Secondary School

Helou
Luss, Theresa

Head of after-school care and Deputy Head of Primary School

Primary School & Entrance Class

Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Block, Iris
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Bould, Nicole
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Carlisle, Melanie
Catudal
Catudal, Michelle
Cool
Cool, Hannah
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Ebenhoch, Jasmin
Friedrich
Friedrich, Angelique
Gray
Gray, Matthew
Halliday
Halliday, Heather
Helou, Theresa
Luss, Theresa
Jahn
Jahn, Kati
Kempf
Kempf, Fabio
Kingston, Lauren
Kingston, Lauren
Platzhalter
Platzhalter
Miller
Miller, Bryce
Oviedo-Valenzuela, Marcela
Oviedo-Valenzuela, Ms.
Raymundo, Angela
Raymundo, Angela
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Stegmann, Joachim
Rockenstein, Andrew
Rockenstein, Andrew
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Stubbins, Dawn
Schmidt, Anita
Schmidt, Anita
Ungureit
Ungureit, Maria
Vadeboncoeur, Mariane
Vadeboncoeur, Mariane
Valotta, Maurice
Valotta, Maurice
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
van Deynse, David
Weisbrodt, Ulrike
Weisbrodt, Ulrike
Winzler, Lisa
Winzler, Lisa
Germann
Germann, Michael
Platzhalter
Quinn, Tanja
Platzhalter
Schnegg, Jane

Gymnasium

Asín, Iguácel
Asín, Iguácel
Bär, Tobias
Bär, Tobias
Castagna, Louis Martin
Castagna, Louis Martin
Culberson
Culberson, Joshua
Davis
Davis, Bryan
Dörfel, Sonja
Dörfel, Sonja
Fechner
Fechner, Stefanie
Franz
Franz, Detlef
Freyer, Mandy
Freyer, Mandy
Gottstein, Heike
Gottstein, Heike
Halliday
Halliday, Heather
Harvey, Rebecca
Harvey, Rebecca
Herzig, Christine
Herzig, Christine
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Heyrowsky, Jennifer
Hog, Michael
Dr. Hog, Michael
Lachmund, Anne-Marie
Dr. Lachmund, Anne-Marie
Lange, Daniela
Lange, Daniela
Platzhalter
Miller
Miller, Bryce
Moik, Hanna
Moik, Hanna
Platzhalter
Olley, Simon
Olley, Simon
Plötner, Kathleen
Dr. Plötner, Kathleen
Rimkus-Mügge, Carmen
Rimkus-Mügge, Carmen
Schweighöfer, Gudrun
Schweighöfer, Gudrun
Stegmann
Stegmann, Joachim
Swarthout, Brian
Swarthout, Brian
Thomalla, Sandra
Thomalla, Sandra
Tscherniak
Tscherniak, Adrienne
Valotta
Valotta, Maurice
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
van Deynse, David
Platzhalter
Babbar, Aanchal
Platzhalter
Noboa Cabezas, Maria Luisa
Platzhalter
Qamoun, Sarah
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Rentz, Christine
Schäfer, Amy

After School Care

Helou
Luss, Theresa

Head of after-school care

Knobloch
Knobloch, Véronique
Maraschi
Maraschi, Mark
Pape
Pape, Ursula
Platzhalter
Tiedge
Tiedge, Christine
Wiens
Wiens, Debbie
Wittke
Wittke, Samuel
Jahn
Jahn, Kati
Platzhalter
Fleming, Megan
Platzhalter
Plenaar, Lyrique

Administration

Heckert
Heckert, Anika

Learning House Assistant Secondary School

Langer
Langer, André

Facility Manager

Pape
Pape, Ursula

Learning House Assistant Primary School

Roll
Roll, Ruth

Assistant to Director of School

Wichtingen, Ceres von
Wichtingen, Ceres von

Contract and admissions administrator

Platzhalter
Bouchon, Christel

Assistent to Secondary School Head

Platzhalter
Frank, Kirsten

Assistant to Primary School Head

Platzhalter
Scribiac, Ulrike

Learning House Assistant Secondary School

IT Support

Platzhalter
Nandy, Rituparna

IT Support

Miller
Miller, Bryce

IT Support

Special education needs

Kohler, Jana
Kohler, Jana

School psychologist

Platzhalter
Rüth, Lynn

School psychologist

Homnack
Homnack, Daniella

Special education teacher

Mensa team

Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Tröscher, Stefan

Executive chef

Manschewski
Manschewski, Sabine
Mitarbeiter Platzhalter
Ziegler, Antonia